Samuel GILBORN
(<1816 - 1851)

Sarah WILSON
(<1818 - 1851)

m. ca May 1902, Mansfield District
John BARKER Catherine GILBOURN
aka.
bd. ca 1855, Heanor, Derbys.
chd.
occ.
dd.
brd.
cmd.
aka. Catharine GILMAN (birth)., Catherine Gilman (1861)
bd. ca Nov 1845
chd. 3 May 1846, Eastwood, Notts.
occ.
dd. ca Feb 1923, Mansfield District
brd.
cmd.
spouses: 1, 2, 3 spouses: 1, 2