John RADFORD
Samuel GILBORN
(<1816 - 1851)

Sarah WILSON
(<1818 - 1851)

m. 24 Jan 1866, Brinsley, Notts.
John RADFORD Catherine GILBOURN
aka.
bd. ca 1846, Greenhill Lane, Derby
chd.
occ. Coal Miner
dd.
brd.
cmd.
aka. Catharine GILMAN (birth)., Catherine Gilman (1861)
bd. ca Nov 1845
chd. 3 May 1846, Eastwood, Notts.
occ.
dd. ca Feb 1923, Mansfield District
brd.
cmd.
spouses: 1, 2

Children:
Thomas RADFORD
James RADFORD
Herbert RADFORD