Jacob Sissum GILBORNE
(1852 - 1922)

Perintha Annie THOMPSON
(1857 - 1928)


m. 8 Jun 1960
Otto L GILBORN Lottie NEVINS
aka.
bd. 24 Nov 1888, Rome, Crawford, Pennsylvania
chd.
occ. Farmer (1917), Farm Operator (1940)
dd. 9 Dec 1960, Spencer Hospital, Meadville, Crawford, Pa
brd. 12 Dec 1960, Union Cemetery, Titusville, Crawford, Pa.
aka. Lottie E Nevins (birth)
bd. 14 Apr 1891, Andover, Ohio
chd.
occ.
dd. 13 Apr 1985, North Park Manor, Meadville, Pa
brd. 15 Apr 1985, Troy Center Cemetery
spouses: 1, 2 spouses: 1, 2