m. 9 Apr 1908, Pennsylvania
Ralph R SEELY Lottie NEVINS
aka.
bd. 20 Apr 1882, Dickers Run, Crawford, Pa.
chd.
occ. Farmer
dd. 24 Oct 1957
brd.
aka. Lottie E Nevins (birth)
bd. 14 Apr 1891, Andover, Ohio
chd.
occ.
dd. 13 Apr 1985, North Park Manor, Meadville, Pa
brd. 15 Apr 1985, Troy Center Cemetery
spouses: 1, 2