William GILBOURNE
(1872 - 1952)

Mary Elizabeth CLIFTON
(1893 - 1969)

m. 30 May 1942, Pinxton St. Helens
Amos Owen MILLS Lily GILBOURNE
aka.
bd. 9 Sep 1920
chd.
occ.
dd. 5 May 1996, Basford District
brd.
cmd.
aka. Lily Clifton (birth)
bd. ca May 1917, Mansfield District
chd.
occ.
dd.
brd.
cmd.

Children:
Daughter