John SAXTON
Luke FISH
(ca1822 - )

Mary TRUMAN
(ca1831 - )

m. 5 Oct 1875, Ilkeston St. Mary
George SAXTON Julia Etta FISH
aka.
bd. ca 1844, Sawley, Derbys
chd.
occ. Coal miner (1881)
dd.
brd.
cmd.
aka. Julietta (birth)
bd. ca Nov 1855, Ilkeston, Derbys.
chd.
occ.
dd.
brd.
cmd.
spouses: 1, 2