Henry BARNES
( - 1891)
William Daniel GILBOURNE
(1854 - 1905)
Mary SMEEDY
(1848 - 1908)
Mary Philomena JORDAN
(1856 - 1946)

m. 9 Jul 1906, East Adelaide, Aust.
Cecil Bertram BARNES Minnie Helena GILBOURNE
aka.
bd. 20 Nov 1885, Saddleworth, S. Australia
chd.
occ.
dd. 15 May 1959, Norwood, S. Australia
brd. Payneham Cemetery
aka. Minnie Eleanor (Birth)
bd. 3 Sep 1887, Adelaide, Australia
chd.
occ.
dd. 1974
brd. Payneham Cemetery

Children:
Harold BARNES [Twin]
Sydney Walter BARNES [Twin]
Daughter
Evelyn Minnie BARNES
Audrey Lydia BARNES
Cecil William BARNES
Ronald Alwyn BARNES
Son
Son




ml>

ml>