John GILBOURNE
(ca1863 - ca1930)

Emma NAYLOR
(1863 - )


Fred Naylor GILBOURNE Ellen Linney COBB
aka. Fred Naylor (birth, 1901 census). Fred Gilbourne Naylor (1911)
bd. 26 Dec 1886, Basford District
chd. 3 Nov 1889, Brinsley St. James the Great.
occ. Coal horse driver (1901), Coal miner (loader) (1911), unemployed (1939)
dd. 9 Jul 1967, Basford District
brd.
cmd. Mansfield Crematorium
aka.
bd. 27 Apr 1897
chd.
occ.
dd. 21 Nov 1979, Basford District
brd.
cmd. Mansfield Crematorium
spouses: 1, 2 spouses: 1, 2