Harold RAFFLE
(1909 - ca1982)

Gladys M. ROWSTON
(1915 - 2000)

m. ca May 1956, Nottingham District
Frank KITCHEN Marian RAFFLE
aka.
bd.
chd.
occ.
dd.
brd.
cmd.
aka. Marian Rowston (birth)
bd. 8 Mar 1935, Nottingham
chd.
occ.
dd. ca May 1982, Nottingham District
brd.
cmd.
spouses: 1, 2