Edward CAPEL
(ca1861 - 1930)

Hannah LEWIS
(ca1859 - brd. 1893)


m. ca Nov 1908, Bedwellty District
Edward James CAPEL Elizabeth
aka. Caple (birth, 1911)
bd. ca Nov 1885, Rhymney, Mon.
chd.
occ. Costermonger (1901), Colliery haulier (1911)
dd.
brd.
cmd.
aka.
bd. ca 1888, Pontypridd, Glam
chd.
occ.
dd.
brd.
cmd.