John FRETWELL
(ca1866 - 1924)

Florence REVILL
(1869 - )

m. ca May 1920, Chesterfield District
Albert Millington DOXEY Hilda FRETWELL
aka. Albert Millington (birth)
bd. 23 Dec 1897, Chesterfield District
chd.
occ. Colliery screen hand, above (1939)
dd. ca May 1980, Chesterfield District
brd.
cmd.
aka.
bd. 31 Mar 1902, Eckington, Derbys
chd.
occ.
dd. Feb 1986, Chesterfield District
brd.
cmd.

Children:
Albert DOXEY
Jessie DOXEY
Vincent DOXEY
Son
Daughter