Louis Wilhem Carl WIRTH
(ca1858 - 1950)

Jane WILLIAMS
(ca1857 - 1922)


m. 1913, Leederville, W.A.
Thomas Benjamin Karl WIRTH Eileen Cecilia WALSH
aka. Thomas Benjamin David (birth)
bd. 1888, Queensland, Australia
chd.
occ.
dd. 1957, Perth, Western Australia
brd.
cmd.
aka.
bd. Adelaide, S.A.
chd.
occ.
dd. 1925, 169 Railway Rd., Daglish, W.A.
brd. Karrakatta Cemetery
cmd.

Children:
Mina C D WIRTH
Thomas C C WIRTH
Norman WIRTH
Margaret Maud WIRTH