John Maynard JENNINGS
(ca1852 - )

Elizabeth Ann ROWE
(ca1854 - )

m. 27 Nov 1907, Swansea, Glam.
William Edward FRICKER Louisa Maria JENNINGS
aka.
bd. ca 1882, Swansea, Glam.
chd.
occ. General Accountant & Auditor (1911)
dd.
brd.
cmd.
aka. Maria Louisa (birth)
bd. ca May 1883, Swansea, Glam.
chd.
occ. Mother's help (1901)
dd. 5 Jul 1912, Monkleigh, Devon
brd.
cmd.

Children:
William Gordon FRICKER
Derek FRICKER