Richard Edward BEVANS
(1892 - ca1944)

Elizabeth JOHN
(ca1889 - ca1915)

m. 12 Jan 1935, Haverfordwest Register Office, Pembs.
Charles Henry BROOKS Olwen Mary BEVAN
aka.
bd. 16 Jan 1909
chd.
occ. Brickworks brick drawer. (1939)
dd.
brd.
cmd.
aka. BEVANS (birth)
bd. 12 Sep 1911, Haverfordwest District
chd.
occ.
dd. ca Nov 1973, Haverfordwest District
brd.
cmd.

Children:
Son
Son