George BEASTALL
(ca1859 - )
Jesse REEVES
(ca1865 - ca1929)
Eliza
Clara BERRY
(1870 - ca1925)

m. 8 Feb 1913, Sutton-in-Ashfield St. Mary, Notts.
Byron BEASTALL Harriet Elizabeth REEVES
aka.
bd. ca May 1890, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Notts.
chd.
occ.
dd. 9 Nov 1930, Derbyshire Royal Infirmary, Derby
brd.
cmd.
aka. Harriet Elizabeth R. Berry (birth, 1911)
bd. ca Nov 1889, Sutton in Ashfield, Notts.
chd.
occ.
dd. 8 Apr 1930, Derby District
brd.
cmd.

Children:
Irene Worgan BEASTALL
Marian Celia BEASTALL
Jessie BEASTALL
Byron BEASTALL
Alan BEASTALL
Daughter
Daughter
Jesse BEASTALL