Henry REEVES
(ca1851 - 1931)

Mary Ann WILSON
(1862 - 1943)

m. ca Nov 1909, Mansfield District
Charles WALTERS Julia Ann REEVES
aka.
bd. 12 Aug 1890, Huthwaite, Notts.
chd.
occ. Coal miner - loader (1911), - getter (1939)
dd.
brd.
cmd.
aka. Juliana (birth)
bd. 14 Apr 1889, Hucknall Huthwaite, Notts
chd.
occ.
dd. 20 Mar 1989, Mansfield District
brd.
cmd. Mansfield Crematorium

Children:
Doris WALTERS
Mary Elizabeth WALTERS
Charles WALTERS
Percy WALTERS
Thomas H WALTERS
Cyril WALTERS
Arthur WALTERS
Elsie WALTERS
Son
Daughter
Daughter