Richard REEVE
(ca1841 - ca1917)

Thirza WHITE
(ca1844 - )

m. ca Nov 1879, Barnsley District
Aaron BANNISTER Amy Ann REEVE
aka.
bd. ca Feb 1855, Brinsley, Notts.
chd.
occ. coal miner (1901)
dd. ca May 1912, Wakefield District
brd.
cmd.
aka. Amey Ann (birth), Mary A. (1901)
bd. ca Dec 1862, Nuttall, Notts.
chd. 22 Feb 1863, Awsworth, Notts.
occ.
dd. ca Aug 1934, Pontefract District
brd.
cmd.
spouses: 1, 2

Children:
Eliza BANNISTER
Alfred BANNISTER
Edith BANNISTER
Flora BANNISTER
Lily BANNISTER
Ethel BANNISTER
Richard BANNISTER
Norman BANNISTER
Mary BANNISTER