Idalie Beatrice B GILBOURNE
(1894 - ca1976)


m. ca Feb 1936, Mansfield District
Harry GARRITY Frances EMERY
aka. Harry Gilbourne (Birth)
bd. 1 Mar 1912, Mansfield
chd.
occ. Colliery surface worker (1939)
dd. Mar 1995, Mansfield District
brd.
cmd.
aka.
bd. 8 Feb 1913
chd.
occ.
dd. Aug 1995, Mansfield District
brd.
cmd.

Children:
Son
Daughter
Son
Kenneth Alan GARRITY
Son