Albert MORLEY
(1879 - )
Robert GILBOURNE
(1871 - 1958)
Emma BATES
(1884 - ca1962)
Martha REEVE
(1872 - 1956)

m. ca Aug 1928, Kirk Ireton Holy Trinity, Derbys.
George Albert MORLEY Lucy GILBOURNE
aka.
bd. 31 Jul 1904, Costock, Leics.
chd.
occ. Sand & Gravel trader (1939)
dd. 17 Sep 1983, The Alison, Buxton.
brd. 23 Sep 1983, Kirk Ireton churchyard
cmd.
aka. Lucy Reeve (birth)
bd. 20 Dec 1891, Eastwood
chd.
occ. Servant (1911)
dd. 5 May 1975
brd. Kirk Ireton
cmd.

No Children