Richard VANCE

Wilhelmina GILBOURNE
(ca1871 - )


m. ca Feb 1915, Plymouth District, Devon
George Frederick Gilborne VANCE Edith Nellie HOLLINGSHEAD
aka.
bd. ca 1888, Co. Down
chd.
occ.
dd. 18 Dec 1936, Prince of Wales Hospital, Plymouth, Devon
brd. 22 Dec 1936, Plymouth Old Cemetery.
aka. Nellie (birth)
bd. 6 Oct 1894
chd.
occ.
dd. Apr 1989, Plymouth District, Devon
brd.
spouses: 1, 2

Children:
Daughter
Daughter
Derek T G VANCE