Amund JORGENSEN
(1837 - 1928)

Ingerid OLSDATTER
(1845 - )
Ellen
(ca1866 - 1935)

m. 1922
Nels GILBORN Agnes BROWN
aka. Nils Amundsen Gilbaarene(birth)
bd. 31 Aug 1880, Voss, Norway
chd. 17 Oct 1880, Voss, Norway
occ. Billiard Hall proprietor (1921), Hotel Keeper (1935), Toolman (1954)
dd. 1966, Calgary, Alberta
brd.
aka.
bd. ca 1884, Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
chd.
occ.
dd. 1961, Calgary, Alberta
brd. St. Mary's Cemetery, Beiseker, Calgary, Alberta
spouses: 1, 2, 3

Children:
Phylis GILBORN
Leonard GILBORN
Marie Donna GILBORN